DRAINS DIRECT (UK) LIMITED, Templeton

DRAINS DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
The Old Airfield
SA67 8SR Templeton
Pembrokeshire Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DRAINS DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD AIRFIELD, SA67 8SR, TEMPLETON, pembrokeshire
Company Number
09674676
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WEL (CORE 1) LIMITED
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Waste Collection
DRAINS DIRECT (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DRAINS DIRECT (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Old Airfield
    SA67 8SR  Templeton
  2. The Haven, Wooden
    SA69 9DY  Saundersfoot
  3. Brynhyfryd
    SA33 4AL  Pwlltrap
  4. 5 Clos Nathaniel, Pwlltrap
    SA33 4AW  St Clears
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies